GROUPS NAME

PARISH

CITY, STATE

CATEGORY

Titanes

Rythmos
The Delphinians Trikimia

Akritakia

Patrida

Oreinopoula

Neo Kyma

Delfinia
Eftihia

Ellinopoula 

Ascension Cathedral

St. Katherine
St. Spyridon
St. Sophia Cathedral

St. Demetrios

St. Nicholas
Prophet Elias
Sts. Constantine and Helen

St. John the Baptist
St. Basil
St. Nicholas 

Oakland, CA
Redondo Beach, CA
San Diego, CA
Los Angeles, CA
Seattle, WA
San Jose, CA
San Bernardino, CA

Cardiff by the Sea, CA

Las Vegas, NV
San Juan Capistrano, CA Northridge, CA 

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary

Primary 

Panegiri
Thrylos
Palio Skolio

Minoan Dancers I Akrites

Oi Antartes
Chrysi Ellines Kategitha

Olympian Dancers Yefira 

St. Anthony
Holy Trinity
Ascension/ Holy Trinity
Nativity of Christ
St. Demetrios
St. John the Baptist
St. Nicholas
Annunciation
Assumption of the B.V.M.

Sts. Constantine and Helen 

Pasadena, CA
Charlotte, NC
Oakland/ San Francisco, CA Marin County, CA

Seattle, WA
Las Vegas, NV

Northridge, CA

Sacramento, CA
Long Beach, CA

Cardiff-by-the-Sea, CA 

Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior 

ADVANCED SENIOR

FRIDAY COMPETITION

SUNDAY COMPETITION

GROUPS NAME

PARISH

CITY, STATE

CATEGORY

Akrites
Yefira
Olympian Dancers Kategitha

Oi Antartes

Chrysi Ellines Minoan Dancers I Thrylos
Palio Skolio Panegiri

St. Demetrios
Sts. Constantine and Helen Assumption of the B.V.M.

Annunciation

St. John the Baptist

St. Nicholas
Nativity of Christ
Holy Trinity

Ascension/ Holy Trinity

St. Anthony 

Seattle, WA

Cardiff-by-the-Sea, CA

Long Beach, CA

Sacramento, CA
Las Vegas, NV

Northridge, CA
Marin County, CA

Charlotte, NC
Oakland/ San Francisco, CA Pasadena, CA 

Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior Advanced Senior